Tanner Gentry, Number 36
Nickname: Tan the Man
Born: 10/14/1998, Muskegon, MI
School: Mona Shores (Campbell Elementary)
Number of Years Played: 2
Other Sports: Basketball, Baseball, Wrestling
Favorite Team(s): Indianapolis Colts
Favorite Athlete(s): Michael Jordan, Bob Sanders
Favorite Food: Pizza, Italian Cheese Bread
Favorite Musical Artist(s): Toby Keith
Favorite Actor(s): Will Smith
Favorite Movie(s): Forrest Gump