Tim White, Number 7
Nickname: Bubba
Born: 8/30/1991, Grand Rapids, MI
High School: Rockford
Number of Years Played: 8
Favorite Team(s): Red Wings
Favorite Athlete(s): Henrik Zetterberg
Favorite Food: Ribs, Salad, Mac ’n’ Cheese
Favorite Musical Artist(s): 50 Cent, Tim Mcgraw
Favorite Actor(s): Tom Hanks
Favorite Movie(s): 2012, Forrest Gump